AddOn Networks DWDM-SFP10G-38.19-T-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1538.19 nm

No reviews
AddOn Networks DWDM-SFP10G-38.19-T-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+
  • Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
  • Model: DWDM-SFP10G-38.19-T-AO
  • SKU: DWDM-SFP10G-38.19-T-AO
    No Returns
$7,885.01
$7,411.91

Instant Savings of $473.10


Ships Direct

Estimated: May 29, 2022

Features and Technical Specifications

Performance
Wavelength1538.19 nm
SFP transceiver standardDWDM
Fiber optic connectorLC
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
Interface typeSFP+
Maximum data transfer rate10000 Mbit/s
SFP transceiver typeFiber optic
Features
Hot-swap