AddOn Networks ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1 network equipment chassis Black

No reviews
AddOn Networks ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1
  • Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
  • Model: ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1
  • SKU: ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1
    No Returns
$372.61
$350.26

Instant Savings of $22.35


Out Of Stock

Estimated: May 31, 2022
Warehouse Availability
0
0
0
0
0

Product Description

ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1 is a MPO fiber optic cassette for a 3 bay interchangeable patch panel with 1 MPO in and 12 ST out, Singlemode Simplex OS1. It is a highly flexible fiber management unit that can be used stand alone or integrated into the MPO fiber optic patch panels. We supply a high quality MPO cassette which is designed to reduce installation time and cost for an optical network infrastructure in the premises environment.

Features and Technical Specifications

Technical details
Number of slots12
Product colourBlack